Torschützenliste HallenLiga 2017 | |||
Name | Mannschaft | Tore | |
1 | Ehrenfeuchter Simon | Großbottwar | 21 |
2 | Streicher Clemens | Großbottwar | 17 |
3 | Koch Marius | Denkendorf | 13 |
4 | Hammann Benjamin | Korntal | 12 |
5 | Schaaf Jannick | Beutelsbach | 11 |
6 | Huschka Michael | Dagersheim | 10 |
7 | Böker Aaron | Dagersheim | 9 |
Mezger Tim | Denkendorf | 9 | |
Schütz Patrick | Herrenberg | 9 | |
Liesenfeld Niklas | Korntal | 9 | |
8 | Hammann Theophil | Korntal | 8 |
9 | Nonnenmann Raphael | Dagersheim | 7 |
Falco Lami | Denkendorf | 7 | |
Baier David | Esslingen | 7 | |
Roth Thomas | Korntal | 7 | |
10 | Eisenbeiß Niels | Beutelsbach | 6 |
Schaubele Marc | Beutelsbach | 6 | |
Prömel Nathanael | Esslingen | 6 | |
Baiter Oliver | Herrenberg | 6 | |
Dengler Nathanael | Herrenberg | 6 | |
Mack Stephan | Korntal | 6 | |
Müller Aaron | Korntal | 6 | |
11 | Mauz Immanuel | Esslingen | 5 |
Rapp Raphael | Esslingen | 5 | |
Kippler Jonathan | Großbottwar | 5 | |
Haug Immanuel | Herrenberg | 5 | |
Pusch Timon | Korntal | 5 | |
12 | Schaubele Andre | Beutelsbach | 4 |
Falco Camine | Denkendorf | 4 | |
Mack Simon | Denkendorf | 4 | |
Markiewicz Philipp | Großbottwar | 4 | |
Häcker Joachim | Großbottwar | 4 | |
Weinmann Benedikt | Korntal | 4 | |
Mezger Tim | Korntal | 4 | |
Borlinghaus Friedo | Korntal | 4 | |
Liesenfeld Fabian | Korntal | 4 | |
13 | Urban Daniel | Beutelsbach | 3 |
Arnold Michael | Esslingen | 3 | |
Schwaiger Christian | Esslingen | 3 | |
Staudenmaier Jan | Esslingen | 3 | |
Steinberger Daniel | Esslingen | 3 | |
Stojkovic Benjamin | Young Boys Herrenberg | 3 | |
Lutz Simon | Herrenberg | 3 | |
Wanner Jonas | Herrenberg | 3 | |
Caramine Fako | Korntal | 3 | |
Hopp Marcel | Korntal | 3 | |
Mack Ulrich | Korntal | 3 | |
14 | Frank Lukas | Beutelsbach | 2 |
Sommer Andreas | Esslingen | 2 | |
Juraschek Christian | Dagersheim | 2 | |
Bez Marco | Dagersheim | 2 | |
Limpf Hannes | Dagersheim | 2 | |
Henzler Jakob | Denkendorf | 2 | |
Burkard Sebastian | Denkendorf | 2 | |
Fähle Dennis | Großbottwar | 2 | |
Erfle Felix | Großbottwar | 2 | |
Wöhrle Simon | Herrenberg | 2 | |
Stojkovic Simeon | Young Boys Herrenberg | 2 | |
Fankhäuel Manuel | Young Boys Herrenberg | 2 | |
Bräuning Simon | Herrenberg | 2 | |
Fuchs Max | Großbottwar | 2 | |
Thake Erik | Korntal | 2 | |
Fritz Jonny | Korntal | 2 | |
Thake Jan | Korntal | 2 | |
Weingarten Timon | 2 | ||
15 | Grimaldi Gioranni | Beutelsbach | 1 |
Heubach Daniel | Beutelsbach | 1 | |
Seidel Martin | Beutelsbach | 1 | |
Weller Dominik | Beutelsbach | 1 | |
Reichert Niklas | Dagersheim | 1 | |
Eggers Lukas | Dagersheim | 1 | |
Frers Samuel | Dagersheim | 1 | |
Bolow Tobi | Denkendorf | 1 | |
Tank Simeon | Denkendorf | 1 | |
Böhmler Valentin | Esslingen | 1 | |
Kober Stefan | Esslingen | 1 | |
Schmidt Timo | Esslingen | 1 | |
Bergold Johannes | Großbottwar | 1 | |
Fink Markus | Großbottwar | 1 | |
Gutsche Kris | Herrenberg | 1 | |
Müller Philipp | Korntal | 1 | |
McMaster David | Korntal | 1 | |
Ament Julian | Korntal | 1 | |
Wall Jonas | Korntal | 1 | |
Grubel Immanuel | 1 |